Bulbophile_Seeds_by_Post
   POPULAR  CHOICES:   
AGAPANTHUS ALBUCA ALLIUM AMARAYLLIS AMMOCHARIS ARISTEA BABIANA BAEOMETRA BOBARTIA BOOPHANE BRUNSVIGIA BULBINE BULBINELLA CHASMANTHE CHLOROPHYTUM COLCHICUM CRINUM CROCOSMIA CROSSYNE CYANELLA CYRTANTHUS DAUBENYA DIERAMA DIETES DILATRIS DIPCADI DRIMIA EMPODIUM ERIOSPERMUM EUCOMIS FERRARIA FREESIA GEISSORHIZA GETHYLLIS GLADIOLUS GLORIOSA HAEMANTHUS HESPERANTHA HESSEA HYPOXIS IXIA KNIPHOFIA LACHENALIA LAPEIROUSIA LEDEBOURIA MASSONIA MERWILLA MICRANTHUS MORAEA NERINE ORNITHOGALUM ORNITHOGLOSSUM OXALIS PELARGONIUM ROMULEA SPARAXIS SPILOXENE STRUMARIA SYRINGODEA THEREIANTHUS TRACHYANDRA TRITONIA TRITONIOPSIS TULBAGHIA VELTHEIMIA WACHENDORFIA WATSONIA WURMBEA XENOSCAPA ZANTEDESCHIA
Agapanthus africanus
Albuca abyssinica
Allium dregeanum
Amaryllis belladonna
Ammocharis coranica
Aristea abyssinica
Babiana ambigua
Baeometra uniflora
Bobartia aphylla
Boophane disticha
Brunsvigia bosmaniae
Bulbine abyssinica
Bulbinella barkeriae
Chasmanthe aethiopica
Chlorophytum acutum
Colchicum albanense
Crinum acaule
Crocosmia aurea
Crossyne flava
Cyanella alba subsp alba
Cyrtanthus angustifolius
Daubenya alba
Dierama adelphicum
Dietes bicolor
Dilatris corymbosa
Dipcadi bakerianum
Drimia acarophylla
Empodium elongatum
Eriospermum aequilibre
Eucomis autumnalis subsp amaryllidifolia
Ferraria brevifolia
Freesia andersoniae
Geissorhiza alticola
Gethyllis afra
Gladiolus abbreviatus
Gloriosa corymbosa
Haemanthus albiflos
Hesperantha acuta subsp acuta
Hessea breviflora
Hypoxis acuminata
Ixia abbreviata
Kniphofia acraea
Lachenalia alba
Lapeirousia anceps
Ledebouria apertiflora
Massonia alba
Merwilla dracomontana
Micranthus alopecuroides
Moraea acocksii
Nerine angustifolia
Ornithogalum adseptentrionesvergentulum
Ornithoglossum dinteri
Oxalis adenodes
Pelargonium abrotanifolium
Romulea albiflora
Sparaxis auriculata
Spiloxene acida
Strumaria aestivalis
Syringodea bifucata
Thereianthus bracteolatus
Trachyandra acocksii
Tritonia atrorubens
Tritoniopsis antholyza
Tulbaghia acutiloba
Veltheimia bracteata
Wachendorfia brachyandra
Watsonia aletroides
Wurmbea angustifolia
Xenoscapa fistulosa
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Agapanthus campanulatus subsp campanulatus
Albuca acuminata
Amaryllis paradisicola
Ammocharis longifolia
Aristea africana
Babiana angustifolia
Bobartia fasciculata
Boophane haemanthoides
Brunsvigia comptonii
Bulbine alooides
Bulbinella calcicola
Chasmanthe bicolor
Chlorophytum angulicaule
Colchicum albofenestratum
Crinum bulbispermum
Crocosmia fucata
Crossyne guttata
Cyanella alba subsp flavescens
Cyrtanthus attenuatus
Daubenya aurea
Dierama ambiguum
Dietes butcheriana
Dilatris ixioides
Dipcadi brevifolium
Drimia albiflora
Empodium flexile
Eriospermum alcicorne
Eucomis autumnalis subsp autumnalis
Ferraria crispa
Freesia caryophyllacea
Geissorhiza altimontana
Gethyllis barkerae subsp barkerae
Gladiolus acuminatus
Gloriosa rigidifolia
Haemanthus amarylloides subsp amarylloides
Hesperantha acuta subsp tugwelliae
Hessea cinnamomea
Hypoxis angustifolia var angustifolia
Ixia acaulis
Kniphofia albescens
Lachenalia algoensis
Lapeirousia arenicola
Ledebouria asperifolia
Massonia bifolia
Merwilla plumbea
Micranthus junceus
Moraea albicuspa
Nerine appendiculata
Ornithogalum aetfatense
Ornithoglossum gracile
Oxalis adspersa
Pelargonium acetosum
Romulea albomarginata
Sparaxis bulbifera
Spiloxene aemulans
Strumaria barbarae
Syringodea concolor
Thereianthus bulbiferus
Trachyandra adamsonii
Tritonia bakeri subsp bakeri
Tritoniopsis bicolor
Tulbaghia alliacea
Veltheimia capensis
Wachendorfia multiflora
Watsonia amabilis
Wurmbea burtii
Xenoscapa uliginosa
Zantedeschia albomaculata subsp albomaculata
Agapanthus campanulatus subsp patens
Albuca affinis
Aristea anceps
Babiana arenicola
Bobartia filiformis
Brunsvigia elandsmontana
Bulbine alveolata
Bulbinella cauda-felis
Chasmanthe floribunda
Chlorophytum aridum
Colchicum albomarginatum
Crinum buphanoides
Crocosmia masoniorum
Cyanella alba subsp minor
Cyrtanthus aureolinus
Daubenya capensis
Dierama argyreum
Dietes flavida
Dilatris pillansii
Dipcadi ciliare
Drimia altissima
Empodium gloriosum
Eriospermum algiferum
Eucomis autumnalis subsp clavata
Ferraria densepunctulata
Freesia corymbosa
Geissorhiza arenicola
Gethyllis barkerae subsp paucifolia
Gladiolus alatus
Gloriosa superba
Haemanthus amarylloides subsp polyanthus
Hesperantha alborosea
Hessea incana
Hypoxis angustifolia var buchananii
Ixia alata
Kniphofia albomontana
Lachenalia aloides var aloides
Lapeirousia bainesii
Ledebouria atrobrunnea
Massonia citrina
Micranthus simplex
Moraea albiflora
Nerine bowdenii
Ornithogalum anguinum
Ornithoglossum parviflorum
Oxalis albiuscula
Pelargonium aciculatum
Romulea aquatica
Sparaxis calcicola
Spiloxene alba
Strumaria bidentata
Syringodea derustensis
Thereianthus elandsmontanus
Trachyandra affinis
Tritonia bakeri subsp lilacina
Tritoniopsis burchellii
Tulbaghia capensis
Wachendorfia paniculata
Watsonia amatolae
Wurmbea capensis
Zantedeschia albomaculata subsp macrocarpa
Agapanthus caulescens subsp angustifolius
Albuca albucoides
Aristea angolensis subsp acutivalvis
Babiana attenuata
Bobartia gladiata subsp gladiata
Brunsvigia gariepensis
Bulbine angustifolia
Bulbinella chartacea
Chlorophytum bowkeri
Colchicum asteroides
Crinum campanulatum
Crocosmia mathewsiana
Cyanella aquatica
Cyrtanthus bicolor
Daubenya comata
Dierama atrum
Dietes grandiflora
Dilatris viscosa
Dipcadi crispum
Drimia angustifolia
Empodium monophyllum
Eriospermum aphyllum
Eucomis bicolor
Ferraria divaricata
Freesia fergusoniae
Geissorhiza aspera
Gethyllis britteniana subsp britteniana
Gladiolus albens
Haemanthus amarylloides subsp toximontanus
Hesperantha altimontana
Hessea mathewsii
Hypoxis argentea var argentea
Ixia alticola
Kniphofia angustifolia
Lachenalia aloides var aurea
Lapeirousia barklyi
Ledebouria atropurpurea
Massonia depressa
Micranthus thereianthoides
Moraea algoensis
Nerine filamentosa
Ornithogalum bicornutum
Ornithoglossum parviflorum var namaquense
Oxalis algoensis
Pelargonium acraeum
Romulea atrandra var atrandra
Sparaxis caryophyllacea
Spiloxene aquatica
Strumaria chaplinii
Syringodea flanaganii
Thereianthus intermedius
Trachyandra arenicola
Tritonia cedermontana
Tritoniopsis caffra
Tulbaghia cernua
Wachendorfia thyrsiflora
Watsonia angusta
Wurmbea compacta
Zantedeschia elliottiana
Agapanthus caulescens subsp gracilis
Albuca anisocrispa
Aristea angolensis subsp angolensis
Babiana auriculata
Bobartia gladiata subsp major
Brunsvigia grandiflora
Bulbine annua
Bulbinella ciliolata
Chlorophytum calyptocarpum
Colchicum austrocapense
Crinum crassicaule
Crocosmia paniculata
Cyanella cygnea
Cyrtanthus brachyscyphus
Daubenya marginata
Dierama cooperi
Dietes iridioides
Dipcadi glaucum
Drimia anomala
Empodium namaquensis
Eriospermum appendiculatum
Eucomis comosa
Ferraria ferrariola
Freesia fucata
Geissorhiza barkerae
Gethyllis britteniana subsp bruynsii
Gladiolus angustus
Haemanthus barkerae
Hesperantha bachmannii
Hessea monticola
Hypoxis argentea var sericea
Ixia altissima
Kniphofia baurii
Lachenalia aloides var quadricolor
Lapeirousia corymbosa
Ledebouria burkei subsp burkei
Massonia echinata
Micranthus tubulosus
Moraea alpina
Nerine filifolia
Ornithogalum britteniae
Ornithoglossum parviflorum var parviflorum
Oxalis ambigua
Pelargonium adriaanii
Romulea atrandra var esterhuyseniae
Sparaxis elegans
Spiloxene canaliculata
Strumaria discifera subsp bulbifera
Syringodea longituba subsp longituba
Thereianthus ixioides
Trachyandra aridimontana
Tritonia chrysantha
Tritoniopsis caledonensis
Tulbaghia coddii
Watsonia bachmannii
Wurmbea dolichantha
Zantedeschia jucunda
Agapanthus coddii
Albuca annulata
Aristea angolensis subsp pulchella
Babiana avicularis
Bobartia gladiata subsp teres
Brunsvigia gregaria
Bulbine asphodeloides
Bulbinella divaginata
Chlorophytum capense
Colchicum burkei
Crinum graminicola
Crocosmia pearsei
Cyanella hyacinthoides
Cyrtanthus brachysiphon
Daubenya namaquensis
Dierama dissimile
Dipcadi gracillimum
Drimia arenicola
Empodium plicatum
Eriospermum arachnoideum
Eucomis comosa var comosa
Ferraria flava
Freesia grandiflora subsp grandiflora
Geissorhiza bolusii
Gethyllis britteniana subsp herrei
Gladiolus antholyzoides
Haemanthus canaliculatus
Hesperantha baurii subsp baurii
Hessea pilosula
Hypoxis colchicifolia
Ixia angelae
Kniphofia brachystachya
Lachenalia aloides var vanzyliae
Lapeirousia divaricata
Ledebouria burkei subsp stolonissima
Massonia jasminiflora
Moraea alticola
Nerine frithii
Ornithogalum campanulatum
Ornithoglossum undulatum
Oxalis amblyodonta
Pelargonium aestivale
Romulea atrandra var lewisiae
Sparaxis fragrans
Spiloxene capensis
Strumaria discifera subsp discifera
Syringodea longituba subsp violacea
Thereianthus juncifolius
Trachyandra asperata var asperata
Tritonia cooperi subsp cooperi
Tritoniopsis dodii
Tulbaghia cominsii
Watsonia bella
Wurmbea elatior
Zantedeschia odorata
Agapanthus inapertus subsp hollandii
Albuca arenosa
Aristea bakeri
Babiana bainesii
Bobartia gracilis
Brunsvigia herrei
Bulbine bruynsii
Bulbinella eburniflora
Chlorophytum comosum
Colchicum capense subsp capense
Crinum lineare
Crocosmia pottsii
Cyanella lutea subsp lutea
Cyrtanthus breviflorus
Daubenya stylosa
Dierama dracomontanum
Dipcadi longifolium
Drimia barkerae
Empodium veratrifolium
Eriospermum arenosum
Eucomis comosa var striata
Ferraria foliosa
Freesia laxa subsp azurea
Geissorhiza bonaspei
Gethyllis campanulata (multifolia)
Gladiolus appendiculatus
Haemanthus carneus
Hesperantha baurii subsp formosa
Hessea pulcherrima
Hypoxis costata
Ixia atrandra
Kniphofia breviflora
Lachenalia ameliae
Lapeirousia dolomitica subsp dolomitica
Ledebouria comptonii
Massonia pustulata
Moraea amabilis
Nerine gaberonesis
Ornithogalum candicans
Ornithoglossum viride
Oxalis amblyosepala
Pelargonium album
Romulea austinii
Sparaxis galeata
Spiloxene curculigoides
Strumaria gemmata
Syringodea pulchella
Thereianthus longicollis
Trachyandra asperata var basutoensis
Tritonia cooperi subsp quadrialata
Tritoniopsis elongata
Tulbaghia dregeana
Watsonia borbonica subsp ardernei
Wurmbea elongata
Zantedeschia pentlandii
Agapanthus inapertus subsp intermedius
Albuca aurea
Aristea biflora
Babiana blanda
Bobartia indica
Brunsvigia josephinae
Bulbine capensis
Bulbinella elata
Chlorophytum cooperi
Colchicum capense subsp ciliolatum
Crinum lugardiae
Cyanella lutea subsp rosea
Cyrtanthus carneus
Daubenya zeyheri
Dierama dubium
Dipcadi marlothii
Drimia calcarata
Eriospermum aribesense
Eucomis grimshawii
Ferraria glutinosa
Freesia laxa subsp laxa
Geissorhiza bracteata
Gethyllis ciliaris subsp ciliaris
Gladiolus aquamontanus
Haemanthus coccineus
Hesperantha brevicaulis
Hessea pusilla
Hypoxis exaltata
Ixia aurea
Kniphofia bruceae
Lachenalia angelica
Lapeirousia dolomitica subsp lewisiana
Ledebouria concolor
Massonia pygmaea subsp kamiesbergensis
Moraea amissa
Nerine gibsonii
Ornithogalum capillare
Ornithoglossum vulgare
Oxalis annae
Pelargonium alchemilloides
Romulea autumnalis
Sparaxis grandiflora subsp acutiloba
Spiloxene etesionamibensis
Strumaria karooica
Syringodea saxatilis
Thereianthus minutus
Trachyandra asperata var carolinensis
Tritonia crocata
Tritoniopsis flava
Tulbaghia galpinii
Watsonia borbonica subsp borbonica
Wurmbea glassii
Zantedeschia rehmannii
Agapanthus inapertus subsp parviflorus
Albuca autumnula
Aristea bracteata
Babiana brachystachys
Bobartia lilacina
Brunsvigia littoralis
Bulbine capitata
Bulbinella elegans
Chlorophytum crassinerve
Colchicum cederbergense
Crinum macowanii
Cyanella marlothii
Cyrtanthus clavatus
Dierama erectum
Dipcadi papillatum
Drimia capensis
Eriospermum aridicola
Eucomis humilis
Ferraria macrochlamys subsp kamiesbergensis
Freesia leichtlinii subsp alba
Geissorhiza brehmii
Gethyllis ciliaris subsp longituba
Gladiolus arcuatus
Haemanthus crispus
Hesperantha brevifolia
Hessea speciosa
Hypoxis filiformis
Ixia bellendenii
Kniphofia buchananii
Lachenalia anguinea
Lapeirousia exilis
Ledebouria confusa
Massonia pygmaea subsp pygmaea
Moraea angulata
Nerine gracilis
Ornithogalum capillifolium
Ornithoglossum zeyheri
Oxalis anomala
Pelargonium alpinum
Romulea barkerae
Sparaxis grandiflora subsp fimbriata
Spiloxene flaccida
Strumaria karoopoortensis
Thereianthus montanus
Trachyandra asperata var macowanii
Tritonia deusta subsp deusta
Tritoniopsis flexuosa
Tulbaghia leucantha
Watsonia canaliculata
Wurmbea hiemalis
Zantedeschia valida
Agapanthus inapertus subsp pendulus
Albuca bakeri
Aristea cantharophila
Babiana carminea
Bobartia longicyma subsp longicyma
Brunsvigia marginata
Bulbine cepacea
Bulbinella gracilis
Chlorophytum cremnophilum
Colchicum circinatum subsp circinatum
Crinum minimum
Cyanella orchidiformis
Cyrtanthus collinus
Dierama floriferum
Dipcadi platyphyllum
Drimia chalumnensis
Eriospermum armianum
Eucomis montana
Ferraria macrochlamys subsp macrochlamys
Freesia leichtlinii subsp leichtlinii
Geissorhiza brevituba
Gethyllis fimbriatula
Gladiolus atropictus
Haemanthus dasyphyllus
Hesperantha brevistyla
Hessea stellaris
Hypoxis flanaganii
Ixia bifolia
Kniphofia caulescens
Lachenalia arbuthnotiae
Lapeirousia fabricii
Ledebouria cooperi
Massonia sempervirens
Moraea angusta
Nerine hesseoides
Ornithogalum ceresianum
Oxalis argillacea
Pelargonium alternans subsp alternans
Romulea biflora
Sparaxis grandiflora subsp grandiflora
Spiloxene gracilipes
Strumaria leipoldtii
Thereianthus racemosus
Trachyandra asperata var nataglencoensis
Tritonia deusta subsp miniata
Tritoniopsis intermedia
Tulbaghia ludwigiana
Watsonia coccinea
Wurmbea inusta
Agapanthus praecox subsp minimus
Albuca barbata
Aristea capitata
Babiana cederbergensis
Bobartia longicyma subsp magna
Brunsvigia namaquana
Bulbine coetzeei
Bulbinella graminifolia
Chlorophytum crispum
Colchicum circinatum subsp vestitum
Crinum moorei
Cyanella pentheri
Cyrtanthus contractus
Dierama formosum
Dipcadi rigidifolium
Drimia ciliata
Eriospermum attenuatum
Eucomis pallidiflora subsp pallidiflora
Ferraria macrochlamys subsp serpentina
Freesia marginata
Geissorhiza bryicola
Gethyllis grandiflora
Gladiolus aurantiacus
Haemanthus deformis
Hesperantha bulbifera
Hessea stenosiphon
Hypoxis floccosa
Ixia brevituba
Kniphofia citrina
Lachenalia argillicola
Lapeirousia falcata
Ledebouria coriacea
Massonia sessiliflora
Moraea anomala
Nerine humilis
Ornithogalum ciliiferum
Oxalis argyrophylla
Pelargonium alternans subsp longicalcar
Romulea camerooniana
Sparaxis grandiflora subsp violacea
Spiloxene minuta
Strumaria luteoloba
Thereianthus spicatus
Trachyandra asperata var stenophylla
Tritonia disticha subsp disticha
Tritoniopsis lata var lata
Tulbaghia maritima
Watsonia confusa
Wurmbea kraussii
Agapanthus praecox subsp orientalis
Albuca batteniana
Aristea cistiflora
Babiana cinnamomea
Bobartia longicyma subsp microflora
Brunsvigia natalensis
Bulbine cremnophila
Bulbinella latifolia subsp denticulata
Chlorophytum cyperaceum
Colchicum clanwilliamense
Crinum paludosum
Cyanella ramosissima
Cyrtanthus debilis
Dierama galpinii
Dipcadi vaginatum
Drimia cochlearis
Eriospermum bakerianum
Eucomis pallidiflora subsp pole_evansii
Ferraria ornata
Freesia occidentalis
Geissorhiza burchellii
Gethyllis gregoriana
Gladiolus aureus
Haemanthus graniticus
Hesperantha candida
Hessea tenuipedicellata
Hypoxis galpinii
Ixia brunneobracteata
Kniphofia coddiana
Lachenalia attenuatua
Lapeirousia fastigiata
Ledebouria cremnophila
Massonia wittebergensis
Moraea ardesica
Nerine huttoniae
Ornithogalum comptonii
Oxalis aridicola
Pelargonium alternans subsp parviinflorescens
Romulea cederbergensis
Sparaxis maculosa
Spiloxene monophylla
Strumaria massoniella
Trachyandra asperata var swaziensis
Tritonia disticha subsp rubrolucens
Tritoniopsis lata var longibracteata
Tulbaghia montana
Watsonia densiflora
Wurmbea marginata
Agapanthus praecox subsp praecox
Albuca baurii
Aristea compressa
Babiana confusa
Bobartia macrocarpa
Brunsvigia orientalis
Bulbine dactylopsoides
Bulbinella latifolia subsp doleritica
Chlorophytum fasciculatum
Colchicum coloratum subsp burchellii
Crinum stuhlmannii
Cyrtanthus elatus
Dierama gracile
Dipcadi viride
Drimia convallarioides
Eriospermum bayeri
Eucomis regia
Ferraria ovata
Freesia praecox
Geissorhiza callista
Gethyllis hallii
Gladiolus bilineatus
Haemanthus humilis subsp hirsutus
Hesperantha cedermontana
Hessea undosa
Hypoxis gerrardii
Ixia calendulacea
Kniphofia coralligemma
Lachenalia aurioliae
Lapeirousia jacquinii
Ledebouria crispa
Moraea aristata
Nerine krigei
Ornithogalum conicum
Oxalis attaquana
Pelargonium althaeoides
Romulea citrina
Sparaxis metelerkampiae
Spiloxene nana
Strumaria merxmuelleriana
Trachyandra brachypoda
Tritonia drakensbergensis
Tritoniopsis latifolia
Tulbaghia natalensis
Watsonia distans
Wurmbea minima
Agapanthus walshii
Albuca bifolia
Aristea cuspidata
Babiana crispa
Bobartia macrospatha subsp anceps
Brunsvigia pulchra
Bulbine diphylla
Bulbinella latifolia subsp latifolia
Chlorophytum galpinii var galpinii
Colchicum coloratum subsp coloratum
Crinum variabile
Cyrtanthus epiphyticus
Dierama grandiflorum
Drimia cremnophila
Eriospermum bifidum
Eucomis schijffii
Ferraria parva
Freesia refracta
Geissorhiza cantharophila
Gethyllis kaapensis
Gladiolus blommesteinii
Haemanthus humilis subsp humilis
Hesperantha ciliolata
Hypoxis hemerocallidea
Ixia campanulata
Kniphofia crassifolia
Lachenalia bachmannii
Lapeirousia littoralis subsp caudata
Ledebouria davidsoniae
Moraea aspera
Nerine laticoma
Ornithogalum constrictum
Oxalis aurea
Pelargonium anethifolium
Romulea collina
Sparaxis parviflora
Spiloxene ovata
Strumaria perryae
Trachyandra bulbinifolia
Tritonia dubia
Tritoniopsis lesliei
Tulbaghia nutans
Watsonia dubia
Wurmbea monopetala
Albuca bifoliata
Aristea dichotoma
Babiana cuneata
Bobartia macrospatha subsp macrospatha
Brunsvigia radula
Bulbine disimilis
Bulbinella latifolia subsp toximontana
Chlorophytum galpinii var matabelense
Colchicum crenulatum
Cyrtanthus erubescens
Dierama igneum
Drimia cyanelloides
Eriospermum bowieanum
Eucomis vandermerwei
Ferraria schaeferi
Freesia sparrmannii
Geissorhiza cataractarum
Gethyllis lanuginosa
Gladiolus brachyphyllus
Haemanthus lanceifolius
Hesperantha coccinea
Hypoxis interjecta
Ixia capillaris
Kniphofia drepanophylla
Lachenalia barkeriana
Lapeirousia littoralis subsp littoralis
Ledebouria dolomiticola
Moraea atropunctata
Nerine marincowitzii
Ornithogalum corticatum
Oxalis beneprotecta
Pelargonium angustipetalum
Romulea cruciata var cruciata
Sparaxis pillansii
Spiloxene pusilla
Strumaria picta
Trachyandra burkei
Tritonia flabellifolia var flabellifolia
Tritoniopsis nemorosa
Tulbaghia pretoriensis
Watsonia elsiae
Wurmbea punctata
Albuca boucheri
Aristea ecklonii
Babiana curviscapa
Bobartia orientalis subsp occidentalis
Brunsvigia radulosa
Bulbine erectipilosa
Bulbinella nana
Chlorophytum galpinii var norlindhii
Colchicum crispum
Cyrtanthus eucallus
Dierama insigne
Drimia delagoensis
Eriospermum bracteatum
Eucomis zambesiaca
Ferraria uncinata
Freesia speciosa
Geissorhiza cedermontana
Gethyllis lata subsp lata
Gladiolus brevifolius
Haemanthus montanus
Hesperantha cucullata
Hypoxis iridifolia
Ixia cedermontana
Kniphofia ensifolia subsp autumnalis
Lachenalia bolusii
Lapeirousia macrospatha
Ledebouria ensifolia
Moraea australis
Nerine massoniorum
Ornithogalum decusmontium
Oxalis bifida
Pelargonium antidysentericum subsp antidysentericum
Romulea cruciata var intermedia
Sparaxis roxburghii
Spiloxene schlechteri
Strumaria prolifera
Trachyandra capillata
Tritonia flabellifolia var major
Tritoniopsis nervosa
Tulbaghia simmleri
Watsonia emiliae
Wurmbea pusilla
Albuca bracteata
Aristea elliptica
Babiana dregei
Bobartia orientalis subsp orientalis
Brunsvigia striata
Bulbine esterhuyseniae
Bulbinella nutans subsp nutans
Chlorophytum haygarthii
Colchicum cruciatum
Cyrtanthus falcatus
Dierama jucundum
Drimia depressa
Eriospermum brevipes
Ferraria variabilis
Freesia verrucosa
Geissorhiza ciliatula
Gethyllis lata subsp orbicularis
Gladiolus brevitubus
Haemanthus namaquensis
Hesperantha curvula
Hypoxis kraussiana
Ixia cochlearis
Kniphofia ensifolia subsp ensifolia
Lachenalia bowkeri
Lapeirousia masukuensis
Ledebouria floribunda
Moraea autumnalis
Nerine pancratioides
Ornithogalum deltoideum
Oxalis bifurca var angustiloba
Pelargonium antidysentericum subsp inerme
Romulea dichotoma
Sparaxis tricolor
Spiloxene scullyi
Strumaria pubescens
Trachyandra chlamydophylla
Tritonia flabellifolia var thomasiae
Tritoniopsis parviflora var angusta
Tulbaghia tenuior
Watsonia fergusoniae
Wurmbea recurva
Albuca canadensis
Aristea ensifolia
Babiana ecklonii
Bobartia paniculata
Brunsvigia undulata
Bulbine fallax
Bulbinella nutans subsp turfosicola
Chlorophytum krauseanum
Colchicum cuspidatum
Cyrtanthus fergusoniae
Dierama latifolium
Drimia dregei
Eriospermum breviscapum
Freesia viridis subsp crispifolia
Geissorhiza confusa
Gethyllis latifolia
Gladiolus buckerveldii
Haemanthus nortieri
Hesperantha debilis
Hypoxis lata
Ixia collina
Kniphofia evansii
Lachenalia bruynsii
Lapeirousia micrantha
Ledebouria galpinii
Moraea barkerae
Nerine platypetala
Ornithogalum diphyllum
Oxalis bifurca
Pelargonium antidysentericum subsp zonale
Romulea discifera
Sparaxis variegata
Spiloxene serrata
Strumaria pygmaea
Trachyandra ciliata
Tritonia florentiae
Tritoniopsis parviflora var parviflora
Tulbaghia transvaalensis
Watsonia fourcadei
Wurmbea robusta
Albuca caudata
Aristea fimbriata
Babiana engysiphon
Bobartia parva
Bulbine favosa
Bulbinella potbergensis
Chlorophytum krookianum
Colchicum decipiens
Cyrtanthus flammosus
Dierama luteoalbidum
Drimia echinostachya
Eriospermum bruynsii
Freesia viridis subsp viridis
Geissorhiza corrugata
Gethyllis linearis
Gladiolus bullatus
Haemanthus paucifolius
Hesperantha decipiens
Hypoxis limicola
Ixia confusa
Kniphofia fibrosa
Lachenalia buchubergensis
Lapeirousia montana
Ledebouria glauca
Moraea barnardiella
Nerine pudica
Ornithogalum dolichopharynx
Oxalis blastorrhiza
Pelargonium appendiculatum
Romulea diversiformis
Sparaxis villosa
Spiloxene trifurcillata
Strumaria salteri
Trachyandra dissecta
Tritonia glandiolaris
Tritoniopsis pulchella var alpina
Tulbaghia verdoornia
Watsonia galpinii
Wurmbea spicata
Albuca ciliaris
Aristea flexicaulis
Babiana fimbriata
Bobartia robusta
Bulbine flexicaulis
Bulbinella punctulata
Chlorophytum lewisiae
Colchicum dregei
Cyrtanthus flanaganii
Dierama medium
Drimia elata
Eriospermum calcareum
Geissorhiza darlingensis
Gethyllis longistyla
Gladiolus caeruleus
Haemanthus pubescens subsp arenicola
Hesperantha dolomitica
Hypoxis longifolia
Ixia contorta
Kniphofia flammula
Lachenalia bulbifera
Lapeirousia neglecta
Ledebouria humifusa
Moraea barnardii
Nerine rehmannii
Ornithogalum dregeanum
Oxalis bowiei
Pelargonium aridicola
Romulea eburnea
Spiloxene umbraticola
Strumaria spiralis
Trachyandra divaricata
Tritonia kamiesbergensis
Tritoniopsis pulchella var pulchella
Tulbaghia violacea
Watsonia gladioloides
Wurmbea spicata var spicata
Albuca clanwilliamaegloria
Aristea galpinii
Babiana flabellifolia
Bobartia rufa
Bulbine flexuosa
Bulbinella trinervis
Chlorophytum macrosporum
Colchicum eghimbocymbion
Cyrtanthus flavus
Dierama mobile
Drimia exuviata
Eriospermum capense subsp capense
Geissorhiza delicatula
Gethyllis namaquensis
Gladiolus calcaratus
Haemanthus pubescens subsp leipoldtii
Hesperantha elsiae
Hypoxis ludwigii
Ixia curta
Kniphofia fluviatilis
Lachenalia callista
Lapeirousia oreogena
Ledebouria hypoxidioides
Moraea bellendenii
Nerine ridleyi
Ornithogalum dubium
Oxalis burkei
Pelargonium aridum
Romulea elliptica
Strumaria tenella subsp orientalis
Trachyandra erythrorhiza
Tritonia karooica
Tritoniopsis pulchra
Watsonia humilis
Wurmbea spicata var ustulata
Albuca collina
Aristea gerrardii
Babiana foliosa
Bulbine foleyi
Bulbinella triquetra
Chlorophytum modestum
Colchicum eucomoides
Cyrtanthus galpinii
Dierama mossii
Drimia fasciata
Eriospermum capense subsp stoloniferum
Geissorhiza demissa
Gethyllis pectinata
Gladiolus cardinalis
Haemanthus pubescens subsp pubescens
Hesperantha erecta
Hypoxis membranacea
Ixia curvata
Kniphofia galpinii
Lachenalia campanulata
Lapeirousia plicata subsp effurcata
Ledebouria inquinata
Moraea bifida
Nerine sarniensis
Ornithogalum esterhuyseniae
Oxalis burtoniae
Pelargonium aristatum
Romulea eximia
Strumaria tenella subsp tenella
Trachyandra esterhuysenae
Tritonia lancea
Tritoniopsis ramosa var ramosa
Watsonia hysterantha
Wurmbea stricta
Albuca concordiana
Aristea glauca
Babiana fourcadei
Bulbine fragilis
Chlorophytum monophyllum
Colchicum exiguum subsp vogelii
Cyrtanthus guthrieae
Dierama nebrownii
Drimia filifolia
Eriospermum cernuum
Geissorhiza divaricata
Gethyllis roggeveldensis
Gladiolus carinatus
Haemanthus pumilio
Hesperantha eremophila
Hypoxis multiceps
Ixia dieramoides
Kniphofia gracilis
Lachenalia canaliculata
Lapeirousia plicata subsp longifolia
Ledebouria lachenalioides
Moraea bipartita
Nerine undulata
Ornithogalum filicaule
Oxalis callosa
Pelargonium articulatum
Romulea fibrosa
Strumaria truncata
Trachyandra falcata
Tritonia laxifolia
Tritoniopsis ramosa var robusta
Watsonia inclinata
Wurmbea tenuis
Albuca consanguinea
Aristea grandis
Babiana fragrans
Bulbine frutescens
Clorophytum namaquense
Colchicum greuterocymbium
Cyrtanthus helictus
Dierama nixonianum
Drimia fimbrimarginata
Eriospermum cervicorne
Geissorhiza elsiae
Gethyllis setosa
Gladiolus carmineus
Haemanthus sanguineus
Hesperantha falcata
Hypoxis neliana
Ixia divaricata
Kniphofia hirsuta
Lachenalia capensis
Lapeirousia plicata subsp plicata
Ledebouria lepida
Moraea bituminosa
Ornithogalum flexuosum
Oxalis calvinensis
Pelargonium asarifolium
Romulea flava var flava
Strumaria unguiculata
Trachyandra filiformis
Tritonia linearifolia
Tritoniopsis ramosa var unguiculata
Watsonia knysnana
Wurmbea variabilis
Albuca cooperi
Aristea inaequalis
Babiana framesii
Bulbine hallii
Chlorophytum pauciphyllum
Colchicum hantamense
Cyrtanthus herrei
Dierama pallidum
Drimia flagellaris
Eriospermum ciliatum
Geissorhiza erosa
Gethyllis spiralis
Gladiolus carneus
Haemanthus tristis
Hesperantha fibrosa
Hypoxis obconica
Ixia dolichosiphon
Kniphofia ichopensis var aciformis
Lachenalia carnosa
Lapeirousia pyramidalis subsp pyramidalis
Ledebouria leptophylla
Moraea bolusii
Ornithogalum geniculatum
Oxalis camelopardalis
Pelargonium attenuatum
Romulea flava var hirsuta
Strumaria villosa
Trachyandra flexifolia
Tritonia marlothii subsp delpierrei
Tritoniopsis revoluta
Watsonia laccata
Albuca corymbosa
Aristea juncifolia
Babiana gariepensis
Bulbine haworthioides
Chlorophytum radula
Colchicum henssenianum
Cyrtanthus huttonii
Dierama pauciflorum
Drimia fragrans
Eriospermum coactum
Geissorhiza erubescens
Gethyllis transkarooica
Gladiolus caryophyllaceus
Haemanthus unifoliatus
Hesperantha flava
Hypoxis oblonga
Ixia dubia
Kniphofia ichopensis var ichopensis
Lachenalia cernua
Lapeirousia pyramidalis subsp regalis
Ledebouria linioseta
Moraea brachygyne
Ornithogalum gifbergense
Oxalis campicola
Pelargonium auritum var auritum
Romulea flava var minor
Strumaria watermeyeri subsp botterkloofensis
Trachyandra gerrardii
Tritonia marlothii subsp marlothii
Tritoniopsis toximontana
Watsonia latifolia
Albuca cremnophila
Aristea latifolia
Babiana geniculata
Bulbine inamarxiae
Chlorophytum rangei
Colchicum hughocymbion
Cyrtanthus inaequalis
Dierama pendulum
Drimia haworthioides
Eriospermum cooperi var cooperi
Geissorhiza esterhuyseniae
Gethyllis uteana
Gladiolus cataractarum
Hesperantha flexuosa
Hypoxis obtusa
Ixia ecklonii
Kniphofia latifolia
Lachenalia comptonii
Lapeirousia sandersonii
Ledebouria luteola
Moraea brevistyla
Ornithogalum graminifolium
Oxalis campylorrhiza
Pelargonium auritum var carneum
Romulea flava var viridiflora
Strumaria watermeyeri subsp watermeyeri
Trachyandra giffenii
Tritonia nelsonii
Tritoniopsis triticea
Watsonia lepida
Albuca crinifolia
Aristea lugens
Babiana grandiflora
Bulbine inflata
Chlorophytum recurvifolium
Colchicum huntleyi
Cyrtanthus junodii
Dierama pictum
Drimia hesperantha
Eriospermum cooperi var natalense
Geissorhiza eurystigma
Gethyllis verrucosa
Gladiolus ceresianus
Hesperantha glabrescens
Hypoxis parvifolia
Ixia erubescens
Kniphofia laxiflora
Lachenalia concordiana
Lapeirousia silenoides
Ledebouria macowanii
Moraea brevituba
Ornithogalum gregorianum
Oxalis capillacea
Pelargonium barklyi
Romulea flexuosa
Trachyandra gracilenta
Tritonia pallida subsp pallida
Tritoniopsis unguiculata
Watsonia marginata
Albuca crispa
Aristea montana
Babiana hirsuta
Bulbine lagopus
Chlorophytum rigidum
Colchicum irroratum
Cyrtanthus labiatus
Dierama pulcherrimum
Drimia hyacinthoides
Eriospermum cordiforme
Geissorhiza exilis
Gethyllis verticillata
Gladiolus comptonii
Hesperantha glareosa
Hypoxis parvula var albiflora
Ixia esterhuyseniae
Kniphofia leucocephala
Lachenalia congesta
Lapeirousia simulans
Ledebouria marginata
Moraea britteniae
Ornithogalum hallii
Oxalis caprina
Pelargonium betulinum
Romulea gigantea
Trachyandra hantamensis
Tritonia pallida subsp taylorae
Tritoniopsis williamsiana
Watsonia marlothii
Albuca crudenii
Aristea nana
Babiana horizontalis
Bulbine laprophylla
Chlorophytum saundersiae
Colchicum karooparkense
Cyrtanthus leptosiphon
Dierama pumilum
Drimia indica
Eriospermum corymbosum
Geissorhiza exscapa
Gethyllis villosa
Gladiolus crassifolius
Hesperantha gracilis
Hypoxis parvula subsp parvula
Ixia exiliflora
Kniphofia linearifolia
Lachenalia contaminata
Lapeirousia spinosa
Ledebouria maxima
Moraea bubalina
Ornithogalum hesperanthum
Oxalis carolina
Pelargonium bicolor
Romulea gracillima
Trachyandra hirsuta
Tritonia parvula
Watsonia meriana var bulbillifera
Albuca dalyae
Aristea nigrescens
Babiana hypogaea
Bulbine latifolia
Chlorophytum transvaalense
Colchicum knersvlaktense
Cyrtanthus leucanthus
Dierama reynoldsii
Drimia intricata
Eriospermum crispum
Geissorhiza foliosa
Gladiolus crispulatus
Hesperantha grandiflora
Hypoxis patula
Ixia flagellaris
Kniphofia littoralis
Lachenalia convallarioides
Lapeirousia tenuis
Ledebouria minima
Moraea bulbillifera subsp anomala
Ornithogalum hispidulum
Oxalis cathara
Pelargonium bifolium
Romulea hallii
Trachyandra hirsutiflora
Tritonia securigera subsp securigera
Watsonia meriana var meriana
Albuca darlingana
Aristea oligocephala
Babiana inclinata
Bulbine latifolia var latifolia
Chlorophytum trichophlebium
Colchicum kunkelianum
Cyrtanthus loddigesianus
Dierama robustum
Drimia involuta
Eriospermum descendens
Geissorhiza fourcadei
Gladiolus cruentus
Hesperantha hantamensis
Hypoxis rigidula var pilosissima
Ixia flexuosa
Kniphofia multiflora
Lachenalia corymbosa
Lapeirousia verecunda
Ledebouria minor
Moraea bulbillifera subsp bulbillifera
Ornithogalum hispidum subsp bergii
Oxalis ciliaris var ciliaris
Pelargonium bowkeri
Romulea hantamensis
Trachyandra hispida
Tritonia securigera subsp watermeyeri
Watsonia minima
Albuca decipiens
Aristea palustris
Babiana karooica
Bulbine lavrani
Chlorophytum triflorum
Colchicum leistneri
Cyrtanthus mackenii subsp cooperi
Dierama sertum
Drimia karooica
Eriospermum deserticolum
Geissorhiza furva
Gladiolus cunonius
Hesperantha helmei
Hypoxis rigidula var rigidula
Ixia fucata
Kniphofia northiae
Lachenalia dasybotrya
Lapeirousia violacea
Ledebouria mokobulanensis
Moraea caeca
Ornithogalum hispidum subsp hispidum
Oxalis ciliaris var pargeae
Pelargonium brevipetalum
Romulea hirsuta var cuprea
Trachyandra involucrata
Tritonia squalida
Watsonia mtamvunae
Albuca deserticolar
Aristea pauciflora
Babiana lanata
Bulbine lolita
Chlorophytum undulatum
Colchicum longipes
Cyrtanthus mackenii subsp mackenii
Dierama trichorhizum
Drimia kniphofioides
Eriospermum dielsianum subsp dielsianum
Geissorhiza geminata
Gladiolus cylindraceus
Hesperantha humilis
Hypoxis sagittata
Ixia fuscocitrina
Kniphofia parviflora
Lachenalia dehoopensis
Ledebouria monophylla
Moraea calcicola
Ornithogalum inclusum
Oxalis clavifolia
Pelargonium brevirostre
Romulea hirsuta var framesii
Trachyandra jacquiniana
Tritonia strictifolia
Watsonia occulta
Albuca dilicula
Aristea platycaulis
Babiana lapeirousioides
Bulbine longifolia
Chlorophytum viscosum
Colchicum melanthoides subsp australe
Cyrtanthus macmasteri
Dierama tyrium
Drimia ligulata
Eriospermum dielsianum subsp molle
Geissorhiza grandiflora
Gladiolus dalenii subsp dalenii
Hesperantha hutchingsiae
Hypoxis setosa
Ixia gloriosa
Kniphofia pauciflora
Lachenalia doleritica
Ledebouria ovatifolia
Moraea cantharophila
Ornithogalum juncifolium
Oxalis commutat var commutata
Pelargonium bubonifolium
Romulea hirsuta var hirsuta
Trachyandra kamiesbergensis
Tritonia tugwelliae
Watsonia paucifolia
Albuca dyeri
Aristea pusilla
Babiana latifolia
Bulbine louwii
Colchicum melanthoides subsp melanthoides
Cyrtanthus macowanii
Dierama tysonii
Drimia loedolffiae
Eriospermum dissitiflorum
Geissorhiza helmei
Gladiolus debilis
Hesperantha huttonii
Hypoxis sobolifera
Ixia helmei
Kniphofia porphyrantha
Lachenalia duncanii
Ledebouria ovatifolia subsp ovatifolia
Moraea carnea
Ornithogalum juncifolium var emsii
Oxalis commutata var concolor
Pelargonium burgerianum
Romulea hirsuta var zeyheri
Trachyandra karooica
Tritonia undulata
Watsonia pillansii
Albuca echinosperma
Aristea racemosa var inflata
Babiana leipoldtii
Bulbine margarethae
Colchicum melanthoides subsp transvaalense
Cyrtanthus montanus
Drimia macrantha
Eriospermum dregei
Geissorhiza hesperanthoides
Gladiolus delpierrei
Hesperantha hygrophila
Hypoxis stellipilis
Ixia lacerata
Kniphofia rigidifolia
Lachenalia elegans var elegans
Ledebouria ovatifolia subsp scabrida
Moraea cedermonticola
Ornithogalum juncifolium var juncifolium
Oxalis commutata var montana
Pelargonium burtoniae
Romulea hirta
Trachyandra laxa var laxa
Watsonia pondoensis
Albuca etesiogaripensis
Aristea racemosa var racemosa
Babiana lewisiana
Bulbine meiringii
Colchicum natalense
Cyrtanthus nutans
Drimia macrocentra
Eriospermum dyeri
Geissorhiza heterostyla
Gladiolus densiflorus
Hesperantha inconspicua
Hypoxis tetramera
Ixia latifolia
Kniphofia ritualis
Lachenalia elegans var flava
Ledebouria papillata
Moraea ciliata
Ornithogalum leeupoortense
Oxalis comosa
Pelargonium buysii
Romulea jugicola
Trachyandra laxa var rigida
Watsonia pulchra
Albuca exuviata
Aristea recisa
Babiana lineolata
Bulbine melanovaginata
Colchicum orienticapense
Cyrtanthus obliquus
Drimia marginata
Eriospermum erinum
Geissorhiza hispidula
Gladiolus deserticola
Hesperantha ingeliensis
Hypoxis uniflorata
Ixia leipoldtii
Kniphofia rooperi
Lachenalia elegans var membranacea
Ledebouria pardalota
Moraea citrina
Ornithogalum longicollum
Oxalis compressa var compressa
Pelargonium caespitosum subsp caespitosum
Romulea kamisensis
Trachyandra margaretae
Watsonia rogersii
Albuca fastigiata
Aristea rigidifolia
Babiana lobata
Bulbine mesembryanthoides subsp mesembryanthoides
Colchicum poeltianum
Cyrtanthus obrienii
Drimia media
Eriospermum eriophorum
Geissorhiza humilis
Gladiolus dolichosiphon
Hesperantha juncifolia
Hypoxis villosa
Ixia leucantha
Kniphofia sarmentosa
Lachenalia elegans var suaveolens
Ledebouria parvifolia
Moraea collina
Ornithogalum maculatum
Oxalis compressa var purpurascens
Pelargonium caespitosum subsp concavum
Romulea komsbergensis
Trachyandra montana
Watsonia rourkei
Albuca flaccida
Aristea rupicola
Babiana melanops
Bulbine mesembryanthoides subsp namaquensis
Colchicum praeirroratum
Cyrtanthus ochroleucus
Drimia minor
Eriospermum ernstii
Geissorhiza imbricata subsp bicolor
Gladiolus dolomiticus
Hesperantha karooica
Hypoxis villosa var obliqua
Ixia linderi
Kniphofia splendida
Lachenalia ensifolia
Ledebouria petiolata
Moraea comptonii
Ornithogalum mater-familias
Oxalis comptonii
Pelargonium caffrum
Romulea leipoldtii
Trachyandra muricata
Watsonia schlechteri
Albuca foetida
Aristea schizolaena
Babiana minuta
Bulbine minima
Colchicum roseum
Cyrtanthus odorus
Drimia montana
Eriospermum exigium
Geissorhiza imbricata subsp imbricata
Gladiolus ecklonii
Hesperantha kiaratayloriae
Hypoxis villosa var pannosa
Ixia linearifolia
Kniphofia stricta
Lachenalia esterhuysenae
Ledebouria pilosa
Moraea contorta
Ornithogalum monophyllum subsp eckardtianum
Oxalis confertifolia var confertifolia
Pelargonium caledonicum
Romulea lilacina
Trachyandra oligotricha
Watsonia spectabilis
Albuca fragrans
Aristea simplex
Babiana montana
Bulbine monophylla
Colchicum scabromarginatum
Cyrtanthus rhododactylus
Drimia multifolia
Eriospermum exile
Geissorhiza inaequalis
Gladiolus elliotii
Hesperantha lactea
Hypoxis villosa var villosa
Ixia longistylis
Kniphofia tabularis
Lachenalia fistulosa
Ledebouria pustulata
Moraea cookii
Ornithogalum monophyllum subsp monophyllum
Oxalis confertifolia var lutea
Pelargonium calviniae
Romulea longipes
Trachyandra paniculata
Watsonia stenosiphon
Albuca gariepensis
Aristea singularis
Babiana mucronata subsp minor
Bulbine muscicola
Colchicum stirtonii
Cyrtanthus rotundilobus
Drimia multisetosa
Eriospermum filicaule
Geissorhiza inconspicua
Gladiolus emiliae
Hesperantha latifolia
Hypoxis zeyheri
Ixia longituba
Kniphofia thodei
Lachenalia framesii
Ledebouria remifolia
Moraea cooperi
Ornithogalum namaquanulum
Oxalis confertifolia var petiolata
Pelargonium campestre
Romulea lutea
Trachyandra patens
Watsonia stokoei
Albuca gethylloides
Aristea spiralis
Babiana mucronata subsp mucronata
Bulbine namaensis
Colchicum striatum
Cyrtanthus sanguineus
Drimia mzimvubuensis
Eriospermum flabellatum
Geissorhiza inflexa
Gladiolus engysiphon
Hesperantha laxifolia
Ixia longituba subsp macrosiphon
Kniphofia triangularis subsp obtusiloba
Lachenalia gillettii
Ledebouria revoluta
Moraea crispa
Ornithogalum nannodes
Oxalis convexula
Pelargonium candicans
Romulea luteoflora
Trachyandra prolifera
Watsonia strictiflora
Albuca glandulifera
Aristea teretifolia
Babiana namaquensis
Bulbine narcissifolia
Colchicum swazicum
Cyrtanthus smithiae
Drimia nana
Eriospermum flagelliforme
Geissorhiza intermedia
Gladiolus equitans
Hesperantha leucantha
Ixia maculata
Kniphofia triangularis subsp triangularis
Lachenalia glaucophylla
Ledebouria rupestris
Moraea cuspidata
Ornithogalum naviculum
Oxalis copiosa
Pelargonium capillare
Romulea macowanii var alticola
Trachyandra reflexipilosa
Watsonia strubeniae
Albuca glandulosa
Aristea torulosa
Babiana nana subsp maculata
Bulbine navicularifolia
Colchicum undulatum
Cyrtanthus spiralis
Drimia physodes
Eriospermum flavum
Geissorhiza juncea
Gladiolus exiguus
Hesperantha lithicola
Ixia marginifolia
Kniphofia typhoides
Lachenalia haarlemensis
Ledebouria sandersonii
Moraea debilis
Ornithogalum neopatersonia
Oxalis creaseyi
Pelargonium capitatum
Romulea macowanii var macowanii
Trachyandra revoluta
Watsonia tabularis
Albuca glauca
Aristea zeyheri
Babiana nana subsp nana
Bulbine nutans
Colchicum vanjaarsveldii
Cyrtanthus staadensis
Drimia platyphylla
Eriospermum folioliferum
Geissorhiza kamiesmontana
Gladiolus exilis
Hesperantha longicollis
Ixia metelerkampiae
Kniphofia tysonii subsp lebomboensis
Lachenalia hirta var exserta
Ledebouria socialis
Moraea decipiens
Ornithogalum niveum
Oxalis crispula
Pelargonium capituliforme
Romulea macowanii var oreophila
Trachyandra sabulosa
Watsonia transvaalensis
Albuca glaucifolia
Babiana noctiflora
Bulbine ophiophyllla
Colchicum villosum
Cyrtanthus stenanthus
Drimia pulchromarginata
Eriospermum fragile
Geissorhiza karooica
Gladiolus ferrugineus
Hesperantha longituba
Ixia micrandra
Kniphofia tysonii subsp tysonii
Lachenalia hirta var hirta
Ledebouria transvaalensis
Moraea deltoidea
Ornithogalum oreogenes
Oxalis crocea
Pelargonium carneum
Romulea maculata
Trachyandra saltii var oatesii
Watsonia vanderspuyiae
Albuca goswinii
Babiana odorata
Bulbine pendens
Colchicum volutare
Cyrtanthus stenanthus var stenanthus
Drimia pusilla
Eriospermum glaciale
Geissorhiza lapidosa
Gladiolus filiformis
Hesperantha luticola
Ixia minor
Kniphofia uvaria
Lachenalia inconspicua
Ledebouria undulata
Moraea demissa
Ornithogalum paludosum
Oxalis cuneata
Pelargonium carnosum subsp carnosum
Romulea melaniae
Trachyandra saltii var saltii
Watsonia versfeldii
Albuca grandis
Babiana papyracea
Bulbine praemorsa
Colchicum walteri
Cyrtanthus suaveolens
Drimia robusta
Eriospermum graminifolium
Geissorhiza leipoldtii
Gladiolus flanaganii
Hesperantha malvina
Ixia mollis
Lachenalia isopetala
Ledebouria venteri
Moraea deserticola
Ornithogalum pendens
Oxalis davyana
Pelargonium caroli-henrici
Romulea membranacea
Trachyandra saltii var secunda
Watsonia vittata
Albuca hallii
Babiana patersoniae
Bulbine quartzicola
Colchicum worsonense
Cyrtanthus thorncroftii
Drimia salteri
Eriospermum inconspicuum
Geissorhiza lewisiae
Gladiolus floribunda
Hesperantha marlothii
Ixia monadelpha
Lachenalia judithiae
Ledebouria viscosa
Moraea dracomontana
Ornithogalum perdurans
Oxalis densa
Pelargonium caucalifolium subsp caucalifolium
Romulea minutiflora
Trachyandra sanguinorhiza
Watsonia watsonioides
Albuca hesquaspoortensis
Babiana patula
Bulbine ramosa
Cyrtanthus tuckii var transvaalensis
Drimia sanguinea
Eriospermum lanceifolium
Geissorhiza lithicola
Gladiolus fourcadei
Hesperantha minima
Ixia monticola
Lachenalia juncifolia var campanulata
Ledebouria woodii
Moraea elegans
Ornithogalum perparvum
Oxalis depressa
Pelargonium caucalifolium subsp convolvulifolium
Romulea monadelpha
Trachyandra scabra
Watsonia wilmaniae
Albuca humilis
Babiana pauciflora
Bulbine retinens
Cyrtanthus tuckii var tuckii
Drimia sclerophylla
Eriospermum lanimarginatum
Geissorhiza longifolia
Gladiolus geardii
Hesperantha modesta
Ixia mostertii
Lachenalia juncifolia var juncifolia
Ledebouria zebrina
Moraea elliotii
Ornithogalum petraeum
Oxalis deserticola
Pelargonium ceratophyllum
Romulea montana
Trachyandra smalliana
Watsonia wilmsii
Albuca juncifolia
Babiana petiolata
Bulbine rhopalophylla
Cyrtanthus tuckii var viridilobus
Drimia sigmoidea
Eriospermum lanuginosum
Geissorhiza louisabolusiae
Gladiolus gracilis
Hesperantha montigena
Ixia namaquana
Lachenalia karooica
Moraea elsiae
Ornithogalum pilosum
Oxalis dichotoma
Pelargonium chamaedryfolium
Romulea monticola
Trachyandra tabularis
Watsonia wordsworthiana
Albuca karachabpoortensis
Babiana pilosa
Bulbine rupicola
Cyrtanthus ventricosus
Drimia sphaerocephala
Eriospermum laxiracemosum
Geissorhiza malmesburiensis
Gladiolus grandiflorus
Hesperantha muirii
Ixia odorata
Lachenalia kliprandensis
Moraea exiliflora
Ornithogalum prasinum
Oxalis dilatata
Pelargonium chelidonium
Romulea multifida
Trachyandra thyrsoidea
Watsonia zeyheri
Albuca kirstenii
Babiana planifolia
Bulbine sedifolia
Cyrtanthus wellandii
Drimia uniflora
Eriospermum macgregoriorum
Geissorhiza mathewsiii
Gladiolus griseus
Hesperantha namaquana
Ixia orientalis
Lachenalia krugeri
Moraea falcifolia
Ornithogalum princeps
Oxalis dines
Pelargonium citronellum
Romulea multisulcata
Trachyandra tortilis
Albuca knersvlaktensis
Babiana praemorsa
Bulbine semenaliundata
Drimia uranthera
Eriospermum mackenii
Geissorhiza melanthera
Gladiolus gueinzii
Hesperantha oligantha
Ixia oxalidiflora
Lachenalia lactosa
Moraea fenestralis
Ornithogalum pruinosum
Oxalis disticha
Pelargonium columbinum
Romulea namaquensis
Trachyandra zebrina
Albuca leucantha
Babiana pubescens
Bulbine stolonifera
Drimia vermiformis
Eriospermum mackenii subsp galpinii
Geissorhiza minuta
Gladiolus guthriei
Hesperantha pallescens
Ixia paniculata
Lachenalia latimerae
Moraea fenestrata
Ornithogalum puberulum
Oxalis dregei
Pelargonium confertum
Romulea obscura
Albuca longifolia
Babiana purpurea
Bulbine striata
Drimia virens
Eriospermum mackenii subsp mackenii
Geissorhiza monanthos
Gladiolus hirsutus
Hesperantha pauciflora
Ixia parva
Lachenalia leipoldtii
Moraea fergusoniae
Ornithogalum pullatum
Oxalis droseroides
Pelargonium connivens
Romulea obscura var blanda
Albuca longipes
Babiana pygmaea
Bulbine succulenta
Eriospermum marginatum
Geissorhiza monticola
Gladiolus hollandii
Hesperantha pilosa
Ixia patens
Lachenalia leomontana
Moraea filicaulis
Ornithogalum regale
Oxalis duriuscula
Pelargonium cordifolium
Romulea obscura var campestris
Albuca macowanii
Babiana radiata
Bulbine suurbergensis
Eriospermum minutiflorum
Geissorhiza namaquensis
Gladiolus huttonii
Hesperantha pseudopilosa
Ixia pauciflora
Lachenalia liliflora
Moraea fistulosa
Ornithogalum rogersii
Oxalis ebracteata
Pelargonium coronopifolium
Romulea obscura var obscura
Albuca massonii
Babiana regia
Bulbine thomasiae
Eriospermum minutipustulaum
Geissorhiza nana
Gladiolus hyalinus
Hesperantha pubinervia
Ixia paucifolia
Lachenalia longibracteata
Moraea flaccida
Ornithogalum rotatum
Oxalis eckloniana var eckloniana
Pelargonium crassicaule
Romulea obscura var subtestacea
Albuca monarchos
Babiana rigidifolia
Bulbine torsiva
Eriospermum multifidum
Geissorhiza nigromontana
Gladiolus inandensis
Hesperantha pulchra
Ixia pavonia
Lachenalia longituba
Moraea flavescens
Ornithogalum rubescens
Oxalis eckloniana var hopefieldiana
Pelargonium crassipes
Romulea pearsonii
<